Valitse sivu

Tuomariohjelmat

 

S-tuomarit: Alkukauden tuomariohjelma 2022

(Päivitetty 14.4. klo 3.22)
PäivämääräSarjaKotijoukkueVierasjoukkuePelituomariSyöttötuomariHuom!
23.04.2022 14:00NSURoihuttaret, HelsinkiSeinäjoen Maila-JussitTervonenTimoFuengirola
24.04.2022 15:00MSUImatran Pallo-VeikotSotkamon JymyTervonenTimoFuengirola
12.05.2022 18:00MSUSotkamon JymyImatran Pallo-VeikotMustonenKotiniemiAlajärvi
12.05.2022 18:00MSUJoensuun MailaPattijoen UrheilijatKaukovaltaKääriäinenHelsinki
13.05.2022 18:00MSUKoskenkorvan UrheilijatSotkamon JymyLaitioKiviniemi
13.05.2022 18:00MSUKempeleen KiriKiteen Pallo -90RautiainenRautiainen
13.05.2022 18:00MSUHyvinkään TahkoVimpelin VetoAineEeva
14.05.2022 12:00MYPKouvolan PallonlyöjätHaminan PalloilijatKotiniemiKääriäinen
14.05.2022 15:00MSUKankaanpään MailaManse PP, TampereUurasjärviMoisioPori
14.05.2022 15:00MYPAlajärven AnkkuritOulun LippoTervonenTimo
14.05.2022 15:00MYPKannuksen UraPuijon Pesis, KuopioSaaranenKuisma
14.05.2022 16:00NSUPöytyän UrheilijatSeinäjoen Maila-JussitYli-JokipiiPalokari
14.05.2022 16:00MYPIkaalisten TarmoSimon KiriJärriLaukkanen
14.05.2022 17:00MSUKouvolan PallonlyöjätImatran Pallo-VeikotVilenMajanne
14.05.2022 17:00NSUJoensuun MailaMailattaret, VaasaHolopainenRothström
14.05.2022 18:00NSUPesäkarhut, PoriManse PP, TampereHeikkiläLaaksonen
15.05.2022 15:00MYPLoimaan PalloilijatSimon KiriKotiniemiMoisio
15.05.2022 16:00MSUPattijoen Urheilijat, RaaheKoskenkorvan UrheilijatSaaranenMarttala
15.05.2022 16:00MSUVimpelin VetoSeinäjoen JymyJussitLaaksoMäkinen
15.05.2022 16:00NSUJyväskylän KirittäretMailattaret, VaasaKeijonenRutanen
15.05.2022 16:00MYPAlavuden Peli-VeikotOulun LippoNeiglickHämeenniemi
15.05.2022 17:00MSUKiteen Pallo -90Hyvinkään TahkoHolopainenKutvonen
15.05.2022 17:00NSUHyvinkään TahkoSeinäjoen Maila-JussitAineEeva
15.05.2022 17:00NSUKempeleen KiriLapuan VirkiäVeijolaSavukoski
15.05.2022 17:00MYPHaapajärven Pesä-KiilatJyväskylän LohiHyvönenKorhonen
16.05.2022 18:00MSUKempeleen KiriJoensuun MailaLassilaVäisänen
18.05.2022 18:00NSUKempeleen KiriJyväskylän KirittäretRautiainenRautiainen
18.05.2022 18:00NSUHyvinkään TahkoManse PP, TampereKaukovaltaKääriäinen
18.05.2022 18:00NSUMailattaret, VaasaPesäkarhut, PoriHotakainenKuisma
18.05.2022 18:00MYPHaminan PalloilijatLoimaan PalloilijatVilenRutanen
18.05.2022 18:00MYPIkaalisten TarmoKouvolan PallonlyöjätUurasjärviMoisio
18.05.2022 18:00MYPAlajärven AnkkuritAlavuden Peli-VeikotTervonenMarttala
18.05.2022 18:00MYPPuijon Pesis, KuopioJyväskylän LohiAumoBrandt
19.05.2022 18:00MSUJoensuun MailaSotkamon JymyNupponenMuurainen
19.05.2022 18:00MSUImatran Pallo-VeikotKoskenkorvan UrheilijatMustonenRitola
19.05.2022 18:00MSUHyvinkään TahkoKankaanpään MailaKotiniemiLahti
19.05.2022 18:00MSUKouvolan PallonlyöjätKiteen Pallo -90KuronenKutvonen
19.05.2022 18:00MSUPattijoen Urheilijat, RaaheKempeleen KiriHeininevaMäkynen
19.05.2022 18:00NSULapuan VirkiäManse PP, TampereHirsimäkiKiviniemi
19.05.2022 18:00NSUFera, RaumaRoihuttaret, HelsinkiSirolaLaukkanen
19.05.2022 18:00MYPOulun LippoKannuksen UraSaaranenMarttala
20.05.2022 18:00MSUSeinäjoen JymyJussitManse PP, TampereLaitioKiviniemi
21.05.2022 14:00NSUSeinäjoen Maila-JussitManse PP, TampereLatvalaJussila
21.05.2022 14:00MYPJyväskylän LohiSimon KiriKeijonenHolopainen
21.05.2022 15:00MYPKouvolan PallonlyöjätHaapajärven Pesä-KiilatVilenMajanne
22.05.2022 15:00MYPKannuksen UraAlajärven AnkkuritHeininevaMäkynen
22.05.2022 16:00MSUVimpelin VetoPattijoen Urheilijat, RaaheTervonenTimo
22.05.2022 16:00MSUKoskenkorvan UrheilijatKouvolan PallonlyöjätSaaranenMarttala
22.05.2022 16:00NSURoihuttaret, HelsinkiHyvinkään TahkoHeikkiläKuokkanen
22.05.2022 16:00MYPAlavuden Peli-VeikotIkaalisten TarmoRömpöttiKiviniemi
22.05.2022 17:00MSUKankaanpään MailaJoensuun MailaAineEeva
22.05.2022 17:00MSUKiteen Pallo -90Sotkamon JymyKaukovaltaMuurainen
22.05.2022 17:00MSUImatran Pallo-VeikotKempeleen KiriVilenMajanne
22.05.2022 17:00MSUHyvinkään TahkoManse PP, TampereLaaksoMäkinen
22.05.2022 17:00NSUJoensuun MailaKempeleen KiriHyvönenKutvonen
22.05.2022 17:00NSUPöytyän UrheilijatFera, RaumaJärriLaukkanen
22.05.2022 17:00MYPHaminan PalloilijatHaapajärven Pesä-KiilatKarjalainenBrandt
22.05.2022 17:00MYPPuijon Pesis, KuopioSimon KiriHolopainenRothström
23.05.2022 18:00NSUJyväskylän KirittäretSeinäjoen Maila-JussitHyvönenKorhonen
24.05.2022 18:00MSUSeinäjoen JymyJussitHyvinkään TahkoMustonenRitola
24.05.2022 18:00MYPLoimaan PalloilijatAlavuden Peli-VeikotSirolaVikström
25.05.2022 18:00MSUKoskenkorvan UrheilijatVimpelin VetoUurasjärviMoisio
25.05.2022 18:00MSUKempeleen KiriPattijoen Urheilijat, RaaheSaaranenMarttala
25.05.2022 18:00NSUPöytyän UrheilijatManse PP, TampereLaitinenLaukkanen
25.05.2022 18:00NSULapuan VirkiäMailattaret, VaasaNeiglickHämeenniemi
25.05.2022 18:00NSUPesäkarhut, PoriFera, RaumaYli-JokipiiPalokari
25.05.2022 18:00NSUHyvinkään TahkoRoihuttaret, HelsinkiKotiniemiKäkönen
25.05.2022 18:00MYPJyväskylän LohiOulun LippoKarjalainenRutanen
25.05.2022 18:00MYPKouvolan PallonlyöjätPuijon Pesis, KuopioKaukovaltaHarju
25.05.2022 18:00MYPAlajärven AnkkuritKannuksen UraRömpöttiRitola V
27.05.2022 18:00MSUKouvolan PallonlyöjätSotkamon JymyMustonenRitola
27.05.2022 18:00MSUVimpelin VetoKankaanpään MailaLaitioKiviniemi
27.05.2022 18:00MSUJoensuun MailaManse PP, TampereKuronenKutvonen
27.05.2022 18:00MSUPattijoen Urheilijat, RaaheSeinäjoen JymyJussitRautiainenRautiainen
27.05.2022 18:00NSUFera, RaumaPesäkarhut, PoriLaaksonen
27.05.2022 18:00NSUJyväskylän KirittäretJoensuun MailaKarjalainenRutanen
27.05.2022 18:00NSUSeinäjoen Maila-JussitKempeleen KiriNeiglickHämeenniemi
27.05.2022 18:00NSURoihuttaret, HelsinkiPöytyän UrheilijatJärriLaukkanen
27.05.2022 18:00MYPPuijon Pesis, KuopioLoimaan PalloilijatHolopainenTikanmäki P
28.05.2022 13:00MYPAlavuden Peli-VeikotHaminan PalloilijatSaaranenMarttala
28.05.2022 16:00MSUHyvinkään TahkoKiteen Pallo -90KaukovaltaKääriäinen
28.05.2022 17:00MYPHaapajärven Pesä-KiilatKouvolan PallonlyöjätHotakainenKuisma
28.05.2022 17:00MYPSimon KiriIkaalisten TarmoRautiainenRautiainen
29.05.2022 15:00NSUMailattaret, VaasaManse PP, TampereLatvalaJussila
29.05.2022 15:00MYPKannuksen UraKouvolan PallonlyöjätTervonenTimo
29.05.2022 16:00MYPOulun LippoIkaalisten TarmoHyvönenKorhonen
29.05.2022 17:00MSUKankaanpään MailaImatran Pallo-VeikotRantalaLahti
29.05.2022 17:00MSUSeinäjoen JymyJussitKoskenkorvan UrheilijatHeininevaMäkynen
29.05.2022 17:00NSUJoensuun MailaJyväskylän KirittäretKeijonenHolopainen
29.05.2022 17:00NSUPöytyän UrheilijatLapuan VirkiäYli-JokipiiPalokari
29.05.2022 17:00MYPAlajärven AnkkuritHaminan PalloilijatLaitioKiviniemi
30.05.2022 18:00MSUKiteen Pallo -90Kouvolan PallonlyöjätNupponenMuurainen
31.05.2022 18:00MSUImatran Pallo-VeikotJoensuun MailaKaukovaltaKääriäinen
31.05.2022 18:00MSUKempeleen KiriHyvinkään TahkoRautiainenRautiainen
31.05.2022 18:00NSUSeinäjoen Maila-JussitHyvinkään TahkoRömpöttiRitola V
01.06.2022 18:00MSUPattijoen Urheilijat, RaaheHyvinkään TahkoHirsimäkiKiviniemi
01.06.2022 18:00MSUSeinäjoen JymyJussitKiteen Pallo -90AineEeva
01.06.2022 18:00NSUKempeleen KiriMailattaret, VaasaTikanmäki JTikanmäki P
01.06.2022 18:00NSUPesäkarhut, PoriRoihuttaret, HelsinkiHeikkiläLaaksonen
01.06.2022 18:00MYPKannuksen UraSimon KiriNeiglickHämeenniemi
01.06.2022 18:00MYPKouvolan PallonlyöjätHaminan PalloilijatKaukovaltaHarju
01.06.2022 18:00MYPLoimaan PalloilijatAlajärven AnkkuritSirolaVikström
01.06.2022 18:00MYPIkaalisten TarmoJyväskylän LohiHiltunenKuokkanen
01.06.2022 18:00MYPPuijon Pesis, KuopioAlavuden Peli-VeikotHyvönenKorhonen
02.06.2022 18:00MSUKoskenkorvan UrheilijatKankaanpään MailaTervonenTimo
02.06.2022 18:00MSUJoensuun MailaKempeleen KiriRautiainenRautiainen
02.06.2022 18:00MSUSotkamon JymyVimpelin VetoKuronenKutvonen
02.06.2022 18:00NSULapuan VirkiäJoensuun MailaLatvalaJussila
02.06.2022 18:00NSUFera, RaumaJyväskylän KirittäretKotiniemiHarju
02.06.2022 18:00NSUHyvinkään TahkoPöytyän UrheilijatJärriLaukkanen
02.06.2022 18:00MYPOulun LippoHaapajärven Pesä-KiilatKeränenRissanen
03.06.2022 18:00MSUKouvolan PallonlyöjätManse PP, TampereLaaksoMäkinen
03.06.2022 18:00MSUKiteen Pallo -90Kempeleen KiriRautiainenRautiainen
05.06.2022 13:30
Loimaalla
NSUManse PP, TamperePöytyän UrheilijatKarjalainenRutanenLoimaalla
05.06.2022 16:00MSUVimpelin VetoJoensuun MailaSaaranenMarttala
05.06.2022 16:00MSUSotkamon JymyKoskenkorvan UrheilijatHeininevaMäkynen
05.06.2022 17:00MSUManse PP, TampereSeinäjoen JymyJussitUurasjärviMoisioLoimaalla
05.06.2022 17:00MSUHyvinkään TahkoImatran Pallo-VeikotMustonenRitola
05.06.2022 17:00MSUKankaanpään MailaKouvolan PallonlyöjätRantalaLahti
05.06.2022 17:00MYPHaminan PalloilijatJyväskylän LohiKotiniemiKäkönen
05.06.2022 17:00MYPHaapajärven Pesä-KiilatPuijon Pesis, KuopioTikanmäki JTikanmäki P
06.06.2022 18:00NSUMailattaret, VaasaLapuan VirkiäHirsimäkiHämeenniemi
07.06.2022 18:00MSUImatran Pallo-VeikotPattijoen Urheilijat, RaaheKuronenKutvonen
07.06.2022 18:00MSUKoskenkorvan UrheilijatKiteen Pallo -90TervonenTimo
07.06.2022 18:00NSUJoensuun MailaSeinäjoen Maila-JussitHyvönenKorhonen
07.06.2022 18:00MYPAlavuden Peli-VeikotLoimaan PalloilijatYli-JokipiiPalokari
07.06.2022 18:00MYPKouvolan PallonlyöjätIkaalisten TarmoKaukovaltaKääriäinen
08.06.2022 18:00MSUKankaanpään MailaKiteen Pallo -90AineEeva
08.06.2022 18:00MSUSeinäjoen JymyJussitKempeleen KiriMustonenRitola
08.06.2022 18:00NSUPöytyän UrheilijatJyväskylän KirittäretHeikkiläLaaksonen
08.06.2022 18:00NSURoihuttaret, HelsinkiPesäkarhut, PoriSirolaVikström
08.06.2022 18:00MYPJyväskylän LohiPuijon Pesis, KuopioJärriLaukkanen
08.06.2022 18:00MYPSimon KiriOulun LippoRautiainenRautiainen
08.06.2022 18:00MYPKannuksen UraHaapajärven Pesä-KiilatLaitioKiviniemi
09.06.2022 18:00MSUKouvolan PallonlyöjätJoensuun MailaNupponenMuurainen
09.06.2022 18:00NSULapuan VirkiäFera, RaumaHotakainenKuisma
09.06.2022 18:00MYPIkaalisten TarmoHaminan PalloilijatHiltunenKuokkanen
10.06.2022 18:00MSUKoskenkorvan UrheilijatImatran Pallo-VeikotLaitinenMäkinen
10.06.2022 18:00MSUKempeleen KiriSotkamon JymyLassilaVäisänen
10.06.2022 18:00MSUPattijoen Urheilijat, RaaheVimpelin VetoTervonenTimo
10.06.2022 18:00NSUPesäkarhut, PoriKempeleen KiriJärriLaukkanen
10.06.2022 18:00NSUMailattaret, VaasaJoensuun MailaNeiglickHämeenniemi
10.06.2022 18:00NSUJyväskylän KirittäretHyvinkään TahkoTikanmäki JTikanmäki P
11.06.2022 13:30
Ikaalisissa
NSUManse PP, TampereLapuan VirkiäHeikkiläLaaksonenIkaalisissa
11.06.2022 15:00MYPAlajärven AnkkuritKouvolan PallonlyöjätHirsimäkiTimo
11.06.2022 17:00
Ikaalisissa
MSUManse PP, TampereKankaanpään MailaLaaksoMäkinenIkaalisissa
11.06.2022 16:00NSUFera, RaumaKempeleen KiriHiltunenKuokkanen
11.06.2022 16:00NSUSeinäjoen Maila-JussitJoensuun MailaKarjalainenBrandt
11.06.2022 16:00MYPOulun LippoJyväskylän LohiHyvönenKorhonen
11.06.2022 14:00MSUJoensuun MailaSeinäjoen JymyJussitMustonenRitola
11.06.2022 17:00MYPHaapajärven Pesä-KiilatKannuksen UraRömpöttiKuisma
12.06.2022 13:30NSUManse PP, TampereMailattaret, VaasaKarjalainenBrandt
12.06.2022 16:00MSUVimpelin VetoKouvolan PallonlyöjätNupponenMuurainen
12.06.2022 16:00MSUSotkamon JymyPattijoen Urheilijat, RaaheTervonenTimo
12.06.2022 16:00MYPAlavuden Peli-VeikotKouvolan PallonlyöjätUurasjärviMoisio
12.06.2022 16:00MYPSimon KiriJyväskylän LohiVeijolaHolma
12.06.2022 17:00MSUManse PP, TampereKoskenkorvan UrheilijatMustonenKotiniemiVaasa
12.06.2022 17:00MSUKiteen Pallo -90Seinäjoen JymyJussitVilenMajanne
12.06.2022 17:00MSUImatran Pallo-VeikotHyvinkään TahkoRantalaLahti
12.06.2022 17:00NSUPöytyän UrheilijatRoihuttaret, HelsinkiSirolaVikström
13.06.2022 18:00MYPPuijon Pesis, KuopioOulun LippoKarjalainenBrandt
14.06.2022 18:00MSUKankaanpään MailaPattijoen Urheilijat, RaaheUurasjärviMoisio
14.06.2022 18:00NSUSeinäjoen Maila-JussitFera, RaumaLatvalaJussila
15.06.2022 18:00NSUHyvinkään TahkoPesäkarhut, PoriKotiniemiHarju
15.06.2022 18:00MYPHaminan PalloilijatKouvolan PallonlyöjätKaukovaltaKääriäinen
15.06.2022 18:00MYPOulun LippoSimon KiriHeininevaMäkynen
15.06.2022 18:00MYPLoimaan PalloilijatIkaalisten TarmoYli-JokipiiPalokari
15.06.2022 18:00MYPAlavuden Peli-VeikotAlajärven AnkkuritKarjalainenRutanen
16.06.2022 18:00MSUHyvinkään TahkoJoensuun MailaAineEeva
16.06.2022 18:00MSUKouvolan PallonlyöjätKankaanpään MailaKaukovaltaKääriäinen
16.06.2022 18:00MSUSeinäjoen JymyJussitKoskenkorvan UrheilijatRautiainenRautiainen
16.06.2022 18:00MSUKiteen Pallo -90Imatran Pallo-VeikotRantalaLahti
16.06.2022 18:00MSUPattijoen Urheilijat, RaaheSotkamon JymyLaitioKiviniemi
16.06.2022 18:00NSUKempeleen KiriSeinäjoen Maila-JussitVeijolaSavukoski
17.06.2022 18:00MSUKempeleen KiriVimpelin VetoLaitioKiviniemi
17.06.2022 18:00NSULapuan VirkiäPöytyän UrheilijatHirsimäkiTimo
17.06.2022 18:00NSUJyväskylän KirittäretFera, RaumaAumoBrandt
17.06.2022 18:00NSUPesäkarhut, PoriHyvinkään TahkoJärriLaukkanen
17.06.2022 18:00MYPPuijon Pesis, KuopioAlajärven AnkkuritKeijonenHolopainen
18.06.2022 13:30NSUManse PP, TampereRoihuttaret, HelsinkiLaitinenMäkinenMeilahdessa
18.06.2022 14:00MYPKouvolan PallonlyöjätAlavuden Peli-VeikotVilenMajanne
18.06.2022 14:00MYPJyväskylän LohiHaapajärven Pesä-KiilatKarjalainenBrandt
18.06.2022 17:00
Meilahdessa
MSUManse PP, TampereHyvinkään TahkoAineEevaMeilahdessa
18.06.2022 16:00MSUKoskenkorvan UrheilijatPattijoen Urheilijat, RaaheYli-JokipiiPalokari
18.06.2022 16:00MSUSotkamon JymySeinäjoen JymyJussitKuronenKutvonen
18.06.2022 16:00NSUKempeleen KiriPöytyän UrheilijatHotakainenKuisma
18.06.2022 16:00MYPIkaalisten TarmoKannuksen UraHeikkiläLaaksonen
18.06.2022 17:00NSUJoensuun MailaFera, RaumaHolopainenRothström
19.06.2022 15:00NSUMailattaret, VaasaJyväskylän KirittäretRömpöttiMäkynen
19.06.2022 15:00MYPLoimaan PalloilijatKannuksen UraRantalaLahti
19.06.2022 16:00MSUVimpelin VetoKempeleen KiriTervonenTimo
19.06.2022 16:00MYPOulun LippoPuijon Pesis, KuopioHyvönenKorhonen
19.06.2022 17:00MSUJoensuun MailaKouvolan PallonlyöjätNupponenMuurainen
19.06.2022 17:00MSUImatran Pallo-VeikotKankaanpään MailaVilenMajanne
19.06.2022 17:00MYPHaminan PalloilijatAlavuden Peli-VeikotLaitinenMäkinen
20.06.2022 18:00MSUSeinäjoen JymyJussitManse PP, TampereUurasjärviMoisio
21.06.2022 18:00MSUHyvinkään TahkoSotkamon JymyMustonenRitola
21.06.2022 18:00NSUSeinäjoen Maila-JussitLapuan VirkiäNeiglickHämeenniemi
21.06.2022 18:00NSURoihuttaret, HelsinkiJoensuun MailaYli-JokipiiPalokari
21.06.2022 18:00NSUFera, RaumaMailattaret, VaasaHiltunenKuokkanen
21.06.2022 18:00NSUKempeleen KiriPesäkarhut, PoriKeränenRissanen
22.06.2022 18:00MSUKankaanpään MailaSotkamon JymyAineLaakso
22.06.2022 18:00MSUImatran Pallo-VeikotKiteen Pallo -90KaukovaltaKääriäinen
22.06.2022 18:00MSUKoskenkorvan UrheilijatManse PP, TampereHeininevaMäkynen
22.06.2022 18:00MSUKempeleen KiriPattijoen Urheilijat, RaaheNupponenRutanen
22.06.2022 18:00MSUKouvolan PallonlyöjätVimpelin VetoKuronenKutvonen
22.06.2022 18:00NSUHyvinkään TahkoJoensuun MailaJärriLaukkanen
22.06.2022 18:00NSUPöytyän UrheilijatManse PP, TampereSirolaVikström
22.06.2022 18:00MYPSimon KiriHaapajärven Pesä-KiilatVeijolaSavukoski
22.06.2022 18:00MYPJyväskylän LohiIkaalisten TarmoKeijonenHolopainen
22.06.2022 18:00MYPPuijon Pesis, KuopioKouvolan PallonlyöjätHyvönenRothström
22.06.2022 18:00MYPAlajärven AnkkuritLoimaan PalloilijatRömpötti
22.06.2022 18:00MYPKannuksen UraAlavuden Peli-VeikotHirsimäkiKiviniemi
23.06.2022 18:00MSU
(siirretty 2.7. aikaisempi)
Joensuun MailaHyvinkään TahkoRantalaLahti