Maakuntasarjat
Miehet
Naiset
Miesten maakuntasarjan joukkueet 2023
Etelälohko
Cobra Team, Hyvinkää
Keravan Pesis
Kinnarin Pesis 2006 Blacks, Järvenpää
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät
Lahden Mailaveikot
Lammin Luja, Hämeenlinna
Latokasken Tiikerit, Espoo
Otakoppi, Espoo
Puna-Mustat, Helsinki
Päiväkummun Pesis, Vantaa
Riihimäen Pallonlyöjät
Summan Ponnistus, Hamina
Vihdin Pallo
Villen Maila -14, Kouvola
Itälohko
Itärajan Ponnistus, Kitee
Joensuun Maila
Juva Pesis
Kesälahden Urheilijat
NeNu-Pesis, Nerkoo
Puijon Pesis, Kuopio
Punkaharjun Urheilijat
Puurtilan Kisa-Pojat, Varkaus
Viinijärven Urheilijat, Liperi
Lounaislohko
Humppilan Veikot
Laitilan Jyske
Loimaan Palloilijat
Manse PP, Tampere
Pesäsudet, Säkylä
Ruskon Pallo -67
Turku-Pesis
Ylöjärven Pallo
Luoteislohko
Haapajärven Pesä-Kiilat
Halsuan Toivo
Nivala-Pesis
Oulaisten Huima
Perhon Kiri
Ylivieskan Kuula
Länsilohko
Alajärven Ankkurit
Alavuden Peli-Veikot / Jytinä
Kylävuoren Kaiku, Kurikka
Laihian Luja
Nurmon Jymy
Peräseinäjoen Toive
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit
Vaasan Mailan Juniorit
Vimpelin Veto
Pohjoislohko
Iin Urheilijat
Kempeleen Kiri 1
Kempeleen Kiri 2
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
Oulun Lippo Juniorit
Pattijoen Urheilijat 1, Raahe
Pattijoen Urheilijat 2, Raahe
Tyrnävän Tempaus
Naisten maakuntasarjan joukkueet 2023
Etelälohko
Hyvinkään Tahko 1
Hyvinkään Tahko 2
Janakkalan Jana
Kuusankosken Puhti
Lahden Mailaveikot
Latokasken Tiikerit
Päiväkummun Pesis
Roihu, Helsinki
Summan Ponnistus
Vihdin Pallo
Itälohko
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Pesä Ysit, Lappeenranta
Puijon Pesis, Kuopio
Viinijärven Urheilijat
Lounaislohko
Fera 1, Rauma
Fera 2, Rauma
Humppilan Veikot
Laitilan Jyske
Loimaan Palloilijat Junioripesis
Manse PP, Tampere
Pesäkarhut, Pori
Pesäsudet, Säkylä
Pomarkun Pyry
Ruoveden Pirkat
Ruskon Pallo -67
Sastamalan Kumuri
Ulvilan Pesä-Veikot
Ylöjärven Pallo
Luoteislohko
Kannuksen Ura
Kinnulan Kimmot
Kokkolan Kiri
Nivala Pesis
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Veteli Pesis
Länsilohko
Alajärven Ankkurit
Alavuden Peli-Veikot
Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Laihian Luja
Lapuan Virkiä
Mailattaret, Vaasa
Peräseinäjoen Toive
Vähänkyrön Viesti
Ylihärmän Pesis-Junkkarit
Pohjoislohko
Iin Urheilijat
Muhoksen Pallo-Salamat
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
Oulaisten Huima
Oulunsalon Vasama
Pesisleirit