Valitse sivu

Maakuntasarjat

Miesten maakuntasarjan joukkueet 2019

 

Etelälohko

Cobra Team, Hyvinkää
Espoon Pesis
Hyvinkään Tahko
Hämeenlinnan Paukku
Kinnarin Pesis 2006, Järvenpää
Lammin Luja, Hämeenlinna Otakoppi, Espoo
Puna-Mustat Red, Helsinki Riihimäen Pallonlyöjät
Vihdin Pallo
Vantaanjoen Juoksu

 

Itälohko

Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Juvan Nuorisopesis
Joensuun Maila
Kesälahden Urheilijat, Kitee
Kiteen Pallo -90
NeNu-Pesis, Lapinlahti
Punkaharjun Urheilijat, Savonlinna Puurtilan Kisa-Pojat , Varkaus Siilinjärven Pesis

Kaakkoislohko

Haminan Palloilijat
Imatran Pallo-Veikot
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 1
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 2
Lahden Mailaveikot
Mäntyharjun Virkistys
Summan Ponnistus

Lounaislohko

Eurajoen Veikot
Humppilan Veikot
Jokioisten Koetus Juniorit
Köyliön Lallit
Loimaan Palloilijat Junioripesis Manse PP, Tampere
Mynämäen Vesa
Pomarkun Pyry
Pöytyän Urheilijat
Ruoveden Pirkat
Turku-Pesis
Ulvilan Pesä-Veikot
Ylöjärven Pallo

Luoteislohko

Haapajärven Pesä-Kiilat
Kannuksen Ura 2
Kivimiehet, Ylivieska
Nivala Pesis
Perhon Kiri
Reisjärven Pilke
Toholammin Urheilijat 

Länsilohko

Alajärven Ankkurit
Alavuden Peli-Veikot
Kauhajoen Karhu
Koskenkorvan Urheilijat
Kylävuoren Kaiku
Laihian Luja-Pesis
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit
Vaasan Maila
Vähänkyrön Viesti
Ylihärmän Pesis-Junkkarit

Pohjoislohko

Iin Urheilijat
Kempeleen Kiri 1
Kempeleen Kiri 2
Muhoksen Pallo-Salamat
Napapiirin Pesis-Team, Rovaniemi
Oulun Lippo Juniorit
Simon Kiri
Tyrnävän Tempaus

Naisten maakuntasarjan joukkueet 2019

 

Etelälohko

Espoon Pesis
Haminan Palloilijat
Hyvinkään Tahko 1
Hyvinkään Tahko 2
Kinnarin Pesis 2006, Järvenpää Lahden Mailaveikot
Nurmijärven Maila
Puna-Mustat, Helsinki
Päiväkummun Pesis, Vantaa
Roihu, Helsinki 

Itälohko

Joensuun Maila
Jyväskylän Valo
Puijon Pesis, Kuopio
Puurtilan Kisa-Pojat, Varkaus
Siilinjärven Pesis

Lounaislohko

Fera, Rauma
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Köyliön Lallit
Laitilan Jyske
Manse PP, Tampere
Mynämäen Vesa
Pesäkarhut, Pori
Ulvilan Pesä-Veikot

Luoteislohko

Haapajärven Pesä-Kiilat
Kannuksen Ura
Kinnulan Kimmot
Nivala Pesis
Oulaisten Huima
Perhon Kiri
Reisjärven Pilke
Sievin Sisu
Toholammin Urheilijat
Ylivieskan Kuula

Länsilohko

Alajärven Ankkurit
Alavuden Peli-Veikot
Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Mailattaret, Vaasa
Nurmon Jymy, Seinäjoki
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit
Ylihärmän Pesis-Junkkarit
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet

Pohjoislohko

Iin Urheilijat
Kajaanin Pallokerho
Kempeleen Kiri
Kiimingin Urheilijat
Oulun Lippo Juniorit
Oulunsalon Vasama 1
Oulunsalon Vasama 2
Simon Kiri
Tyrnävän Tempaus 

Itä-Länsi

Päätösristeily

Yhteistyökumppanimme