Otteluaikataulu
11.00 E-tytöt
13.30 E-pojat, pelisarja
16.00 E-pojat, kilpasarja
E-tytöt
ITÄ | |
PELAAJA | SEURA |
Emma Vanhala | Haminan Palloilijat |
Maria Tasa | Haminan Palloilijat |
Minttu Reinikkala | Summan Ponnistus |
Veera Vehmaa | Summan Ponnistus |
Elli Holmi | Kuusankosken Puhti |
Anni Hyvärinen | Kuusankosken Puhti |
Elsa Pitkänen | Kuusankosken Puhti |
Eerika Laine | Lahden Maila-Veikot |
Eevi Särmäkari | Lahden Maila-Veikot |
Sara Rajaniemi | Lahden Maila-Veikot |
Noora Meriläinen | Roihu |
Nelli Herttuainen | Roihu |
Pelinjohtajat
Minna Koivisto, Roihu
Pasi Korhonen, Roihu
LÄNSI | |
PELAAJA | SEURA |
Annastiina Heikkilä | Loimaan Palloilijat junioripesis |
Saana Jaakkola | Loimaan Palloilijat junioripesis |
Vilja-Maria Wahl | Jokioisten Koetus juniorit |
Annukka Laaksonen | Jokioisten Koetus juniorit |
Milla Väistö | Vihdin Pallo |
Anni Vainio | Vihdin Pallo |
Ilona Sormunen | Janakkalan Jana |
Milla Mäkelä | Janakkalan Jana |
Iiris Havukainen | Hyvinkään Tahko/Brown |
Siiri Rantonen | Hyvinkään Tahko/Brown |
Enni Tikka | Hyvinkään Tahko/Yellow |
Laura Pönkä | Hyvinkään Tahko/Yellow |
Pelinjohtajat
Rami Mäkelä, Janakkalan Jana
Marko Ahlgren, Janakkalan Jana
E-pojat, kilpasarja
ITÄ | |
PELAAJA | SEURA |
Aleksi Rintala | Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät |
Jooa Fihlman | Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät |
Roope Toivakka | Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät |
Arttu Töyry | Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät |
Anton Tulkki | Haminan Palloilijat |
Niklas Pasi | Haminan Palloilijat |
Kimi Jääskeläinen | Haminan Palloilijat |
Sisu Tyni | Haminan Palloilijat |
Terho Heiskanen | Keravan Pesis-Juniorit |
Eino Ranta | Keravan Pesis-Juniorit |
Niilo Eklund | Keravan Pesis-Juniorit |
Joona Kuusimaa | Keravan Pesis-Juniorit |
Pelinjohtaja
Teemu Juntunen, Keravan Pesis-Juniorit
Merja Kuusimaa, Keravan Pesis-Juniorit
LÄNSI | |
PELAAJA | SEURA |
Kaapo Mäkelä | Manse PP |
Visa Ilva | Manse PP |
Ville-Pekka Eskelinen | Manse PP |
Roope Jakovuori | Manse PP |
Aatu Ahomantila | Hämeenlinnan Paukku |
Tuomas Immonen | Hämeenlinnan Paukku |
Niklas Mantila | Hämeenlinnan Paukku |
Reino Saarinen | Hämeenlinnan Paukku |
Tobias Kerola | Hyvinkään Tahko |
Paavo Lehto | Hyvinkään Tahko |
Mikael Harainen | Hyvinkään Tahko |
Eelis Kasurinen | Hyvinkään Tahko |
Pelinjohtaja
Nooa Hoikka, Hyvinkään Tahko
E-pojat, pelisarja
ITÄ | |
PELAAJA | SEURA |
Sulo Saraluoto | Lahden Maila-Veikot |
Patric Korhonen | Lahden Maila-Veikot |
Otso Kortelainen | Hämeenlinnan Paukku |
Akseli Rantala | Hämeenlinnan Paukku |
Paavo Ranta | Keravan Pesis-Juniorit |
Lauri Mäki-Rahkola | Espoon Pesis /Blue |
Onni Rauhala | Espoon Pesis /Blue |
Joona Mannisto | Espoon Pesis/White |
Jesse Salo | Summan Ponnistus |
Alex Viskari | Kinnarin Pesis -06 |
Henri Varsamäki | Roihu |
Joonas Mäkelä | Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät |
Pelinjohtaja
Teppo Kallio, Lahden Maila-Veikot
LÄNSI | |
PELAAJA | SEURA |
Alvar Julkunen | Laitilan Jyske |
Miro Heinonen | Laitilan Jyske |
Niko Salo | Humppilan Veikot |
Aapo Virta | Humppilan Veikot |
Petrus Lintula | Jokioisten Koetus juniorit |
Eemeli Ruohonen | Jokioisten Koetus juniorit |
Ossi Kanerva | Loimaan Palloilijat junioripesis |
Mikko Hokkanen | Turku-Pesis/keltainen |
Markus Hokkanen | Turku-Pesis/keltainen |
Markus Tamminen | Turku-Pesis/sininen |
Eevert Salonen | Mynämäen Vesa |
Alpo Lehtonen | Merimaskun Ahto |
Pelinjohtajat
Jyrki Heinonen, Laitilan Jyske
Markus Seuranen, Humppilan Veikot