Valitse sivu

Poikien Superpesis

Otteluohjelmat

A-lohko

PvmKotijoukkue VierasjoukkueKlo
Ke 8.5.Hyvinkään Tahko-Alajärven Ankkurit18.00
Ke 8.5.Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät-Seinäjoen JymyJussit18.00
Pe 10.5.Kankaanpään Maila-Vimpelin Veto18.00
Ti 14.5.Seinäjoen JymyJussit-Vimpelin Veto18.00
Ti 14.5.Hyvinkään Tahko-Kankaanpään Maila18.00
Ti 14.5.Alajärven Ankkurit-Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät18.00
Ma 20.5.Alajärven Ankkurit-Seinäjoen JymyJussit18.00
Ma 20.5.Kankaanpään Maila-Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät18.00
Ti 21.5.Vimpelin Veto-Hyvinkään Tahko18.00
Ma 27.5.Hyvinkään Tahko-Seinäjoen JymyJussit18.00
Ti 28.5.Kankaanpään Maila-Alajärven Ankkurit18.00
Ma 3.6.Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät-Hyvinkään Tahko18.00
Ma 3.6.Seinäjoen JymyJussit-Kankaanpään Maila18.00
Ke 5.6.Alajärven Ankkurit-Vimpelin Veto18.00
Ma 10.6.Vimpelin Veto-Kankaanpään Maila18.00
Ma 10.6.Seinäjoen JymyJussit-Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät18.00
Ma 10.6.Alajärven Ankkurit-Hyvinkään Tahko18.00
Ti 11.6.Vimpelin Veto-Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät18.00
Ma 24.6.Vimpelin Veto-Seinäjoen JymyJussit18.00
Ma 24.6.Kankaanpään Maila-Hyvinkään Tahko18.00
Ma 24.6.Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät-Alajärven Ankkurit18.00
Ma 1.7.Hyvinkään Tahko-Vimpelin Veto18.00
Ma 1.7.Seinäjoen JymyJussit-Alajärven Ankkurit18.00
Ma 1.7.Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät-Kankaanpään Maila18.00
Ma 8.7.Vimpelin Veto-Alajärven Ankkurit18.00
Ma 8.7.Hyvinkään Tahko-Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät18.00
Ma 8.7.Kankaanpään Maila-Seinäjoen JymyJussit18.00
Ma 15.7.Alajärven Ankkurit-Kankaanpään Maila18.00
Ma 15.7.Seinäjoen JymyJussit-Hyvinkään Tahko18.00
Ma 22.7.Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät-Vimpelin Veto18.00
Ma 29.7.Puolivälierä 1Alustava
Pe 2.8.Puolivälierä 2Alustava
Ma 5.8.Puolivälierä 3 (tarv.)Alustava
Pe 9.8.Välierä 1Alustava
To 15.8.Välierä 2Alustava
Ma 26.8.Välierä 3 (tarv.)Alustava
Ti 10.9.Mitaliottelu 1Alustava
To 12.9.Mitaliottelu 2Alustava
Ti 17.9.Mitaliottelu 3 (tarv.)Alustava

B-lohko

PvmKotijoukkue VierasjoukkueKlo
To 9.5.Oulun Lippo Juniorit-Kiteen Pallo -9018.00
Pe 10.5.Kempeleen Kiri-Puijon Pesis, Kuopio18.00
Ti 14.5.Sotkamon Jymy-Oulun Lippo Juniorit18.00
Ti 14.5.Kiteen Pallo -90-Kempeleen Kiri18.00
Ke 15.5.Sotkamon Jymy-Kiteen Pallo -9018.00
Ti 21.5.Puijon Pesis, Kuopio-Sotkamon Jymy18.00
Ma 27.5.Kiteen Pallo -90-Puijon Pesis, Kuopio18.00
Ma 27.5.Kempeleen Kiri-Oulun Lippo Juniorit18.00
Ma 3.6.Puijon Pesis, Kuopio-Kempeleen Kiri18.00
Ma 10.6.Oulun Lippo Juniorit-Puijon Pesis, Kuopio18.00
Ma 24.6.Oulun Lippo Juniorit-Sotkamon Jymy18.00
Ma 24.6.Kempeleen Kiri-Kiteen Pallo -9018.00
To 27.6.Sotkamon Jymy-Kempeleen Kiri18.00
Ma 1.7.Puijon Pesis, Kuopio-Kiteen Pallo -9018.00
Ma 1.7.Oulun Lippo Juniorit-Kempeleen Kiri18.00
Ma 8.7.Sotkamon Jymy-Puijon Pesis, Kuopio18.00
Ma 15.7.Puijon Pesis, Kuopio-Oulun Lippo Juniorit18.00
Ma 15.7.Kiteen Pallo -90-Sotkamon Jymy18.00
Ma 22.7.Kiteen Pallo -90-Oulun Lippo Juniorit18.00
To 25.7.Kempeleen Kiri-Sotkamon Jymy18.00
Ma 29.7.Puolivälierä 1Alustava
Pe 2.8.Puolivälierä 2Alustava
Ma 5.8.Puolivälierä 3 (tarv.)Alustava
Pe 9.8.Välierä 1Alustava
To 15.8.Välierä 2Alustava
Ma 26.8.Välierä 3 (tarv.)Alustava
Ti 10.9.Mitaliottelu 1Alustava
To 12.9.Mitaliottelu 2Alustava
Ti 17.9.Mitaliottelu 3 (tarv.)Alustava

Poikien Superpesiksen lohkojako ja sarjajärjestelmä

Lataa tiedosto kuvakkeesta.

Yhteistyökumppanimme