Valitse sivu

Sarjaohjelma

Naisten Ykköspesis – Sarjaohjelma

Etelälohko

PvmKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueKlo
La 11.5.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääPöytyän Urheilijat15.00
Su 12.5.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiHämeenkyrön Räpsä14.00
Su 12.5.Jalasjärven JalasPesäkarhut, Pori15.00
Su 12.5.Janakkalan JanaEspoon Pesis16.00
Ti 14.5.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääHämeenkyrön Räpsä18.00
La 18.5.Espoon PesisRoihuttaret, Helsinki13.00
La 18.5.Jalasjärven JalasJanakkalan Jana15.00
Su 19.5.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäPöytyän Urheilijat14.00
Su 19.5.Pesäkarhut, PoriMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää16.00
Ke 22.5.Pöytyän UrheilijatEspoon Pesis18.00
Ke 22.5.Pesäkarhut, PoriJanakkalan Jana18.00
To 23.5.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäJalasjärven Jalas18.00
La 25.5.Espoon PesisMailattaret, Vaasa13.00
La 25.5.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiNurmon Jymy14.00
La 25.5.Jalasjärven JalasMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää15.00
La 25.5.Janakkalan JanaHämeenkyrön Räpsä16.00
Su 26.5.Espoon PesisNurmon Jymy13.00
Su 26.5.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiMailattaret, Vaasa14.00
Su 26.5.Pesäkarhut, PoriPöytyän Urheilijat16.00
Ke 29.5.Pöytyän UrheilijatPesäkarhut, Pori18.00
Ke 29.5.Janakkalan JanaJalasjärven Jalas18.00
To 30.5.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääRoihuttaret, Helsinki17.00
To 30.5.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäEspoon Pesis14.00
Ke 5.6.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää18.00
To 6.6.Jalasjärven JalasPöytyän Urheilijat18.00
La 8.6.Siilinjärven PesisMailattaret, Vaasa15.00
La 8.6.Oulunsalon VasamaEspoon Pesis15.00
La 8.6.Tyrnävän TempausRoihuttaret, Helsinki14.00
La 8.6.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääJanakkalan Jana17.00
La 8.6.Pöytyän UrheilijatJalasjärven Jalas16.00
Su 9.6.Joensuun MailaMailattaret, Vaasa15.00
Su 9.6.Oulunsalon VasamaRoihuttaret, Helsinki15.00
Su 9.6.Tyrnävän TempausEspoon Pesis14.00
Su 9.6.Nurmon JymyPesäkarhut, Pori14.00
Ke 12.6.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääPesäkarhut, Pori18.00
Ke 12.6.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiJalasjärven Jalas18.00
To 13.6.Mailattaret, VaasaHämeenkyrön Räpsä18.00
La 15.6.Pesäkarhut, PoriSiilinjärven Pesis16.00
La 15.6.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäJoensuun Maila14.00
La 15.6.Pöytyän UrheilijatKajaanin Pallokerho16.00
La 15.6.Janakkalan JanaYlivieskan Kuula16.00
La 15.6.Espoon PesisJalasjärven Jalas14.00
Su 16.6.Pesäkarhut, PoriJoensuun Maila16.00
Su 16.6.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäSiilinjärven Pesis14.00
Su 16.6.Pöytyän UrheilijatYlivieskan Kuula17.00
Su 16.6.Janakkalan JanaKajaanin Pallokerho16.00
Su 16.6.Jalasjärven JalasRoihuttaret, Helsinki15.00
Su 16.6.Espoon PesisMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää15.00
Ti 25.6.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää18.00
Ti 25.6.Pöytyän UrheilijatJanakkalan Jana18.00
Ke 26.6.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiPesäkarhut, Pori18.00
La 29.6.Joensuun MailaPöytyän Urheilijat15.00
La 29.6.Siilinjärven PesisJanakkalan Jana15.00
La 29.6.Ylivieskan KuulaEspoon Pesis15.00
La 29.6.Kajaanin PallokerhoRoihuttaret, Helsinki16.00
La 29.6.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääTyrnävän Tempaus17.00
La 29.6.Jalasjärven JalasOulunsalon Vasama14.00 Kurikka
La 29.6.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäPesäkarhut, Pori14.00
Su 30.6.Joensuun MailaJanakkalan Jana15.00
Su 30.6.Siilinjärven PesisPöytyän Urheilijat15.00
Su 30.6.Ylivieskan KuulaRoihuttaret, Helsinki13.00
Su 30.6.Kajaanin PallokerhoEspoon Pesis16.00
Su 30.6.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääOulunsalon Vasama15.00
Su 30.6.Jalasjärven JalasTyrnävän Tempaus13.00
Su 30.6.Pesäkarhut, PoriHämeenkyrön Räpsä16.00
Ke 3.7.Janakkalan JanaMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää18.00
To 4.7.Pesäkarhut, PoriJalasjärven Jalas18.00
To 4.7.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäRoihuttaret, Helsinki18.00
Ke 10.7.Espoon PesisPesäkarhut, Pori18.00
Ke 10.7.Pöytyän UrheilijatHämeenkyrön Räpsä18.00
La 13.7.Ylivieskan KuulaMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää15.00
La 13.7.Kajaanin PallokerhoJalasjärven Jalas16.00
La 13.7.Mailattaret, VaasaPöytyän Urheilijat15.00
La 13.7.Nurmon JymyJanakkalan Jana14.00
La 13.7.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiEspoon Pesis14.00
Su 14.7.Ylivieskan KuulaJalasjärven Jalas15.00
Su 14.7.Kajaanin PallokerhoMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää16.00
Su 14.7.Mailattaret, VaasaJanakkalan Jana15.00
Su 14.7.Nurmon JymyPöytyän Urheilijat14.00
Ke 17.7.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäJanakkalan Jana18.00
Ke 17.7.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääMailattaret, Vaasa18.00
Ke 17.7.Jalasjärven JalasNurmon Jymy18.00
Ke 17.7.Pesäkarhut, PoriEspoon Pesis18.00
La 20.7.Espoon PesisSiilinjärven Pesis13.00
La 20.7.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiJoensuun Maila14.00
La 20.7.Pöytyän UrheilijatOulunsalon Vasama16.00
La 20.7.Janakkalan JanaTyrnävän Tempaus16.00
La 20.7.Nurmon JymyHämeenkyrön Räpsä14.00
Su 21.7.Espoon PesisJoensuun Maila13.00
Su 21.7.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiSiilinjärven Pesis14.00
Su 21.7.Pöytyän UrheilijatTyrnävän Tempaus13.00
Su 21.7.Janakkalan JanaOulunsalon Vasama16.00
Su 21.7.Mailattaret, VaasaPesäkarhut, Pori15.00
Ma 22.7.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääNurmon Jymy18.00
Ti 23.7.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääJalasjärven Jalas18.00
Ke 24.7.Pesäkarhut, PoriRoihuttaret, Helsinki18.00
Ke 24.7.Janakkalan JanaPöytyän Urheilijat18.00
Ke 24.7.Espoon PesisHämeenkyrön Räpsä18.00
Pe 26.7.Tyrnävän TempausPesäkarhut, Pori18.00
La 27.7.Oulunsalon VasamaPesäkarhut, Pori15.00
La 27.7.Tyrnävän TempausHämeenkyrön Räpsä16.00
La 27.7.Joensuun MailaMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää15.00
La 27.7.Siilinjärven PesisJalasjärven Jalas15.00
La 27.7.Pöytyän UrheilijatRoihuttaret, Helsinki17.00
La 27.7.Espoon PesisJanakkalan Jana13.00
Su 28.7.Oulunsalon VasamaHämeenkyrön Räpsä13.00
Su 28.7.Joensuun MailaJalasjärven Jalas15.00
Su 28.7.Siilinjärven PesisMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää15.00
Ti 30.7.Janakkalan JanaRoihuttaret, Helsinki18.00
Ke 31.7.Jalasjärven JalasMailattaret, Vaasa18.00
Ke 31.7.Espoon PesisPöytyän Urheilijat18.00
La 3.8.Joensuun MailaNurmon Jymy15.00
La 3.8.Pesäkarhut, PoriYlivieskan Kuula16.00
La 3.8.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäKajaanin Pallokerho16.00
La 3.8.Pöytyän UrheilijatMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää16.00
Su 4.8.Siilinjärven PesisNurmon Jymy12.00
Su 4.8.Pesäkarhut, PoriKajaanin Pallokerho16.00
Su 4.8.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäYlivieskan Kuula14.00
Su 4.8.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiJanakkalan Jana14.00
Su 4.8.Jalasjärven JalasEspoon Pesis15.00
Ke 7.8.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääEspoon Pesis18.00
Ke 7.8.Jalasjärven JalasHämeenkyrön Räpsä18.00
Ke 7.8.Janakkalan JanaPesäkarhut, Pori18.00
Ke 7.8.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiPöytyän Urheilijat18.00

Pohjoislohko

PvmKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueKlo
La 11.5.Joensuun MailaOulunsalon Vasama15.00
La 11.5.Kajaanin PallokerhoMailattaret, Vaasa16.00
La 11.5.Tyrnävän TempausSiilinjärven Pesis14.00
Su 12.5.Ylivieskan KuulaNurmon Jymy13.00
Ke 15.5.Oulunsalon VasamaTyrnävän Tempaus18.00
La 18.5.Nurmon JymySiilinjärven Pesis17.00
La 18.5.Mailattaret, VaasaJoensuun Maila15.00
Su 19.5.Mailattaret, VaasaSiilinjärven Pesis15.00
Su 19.5.Nurmon JymyJoensuun Maila14.00
Su 19.5.Kajaanin PallokerhoTyrnävän Tempaus16.00
Su 19.5.Ylivieskan KuulaOulunsalon Vasama13.00
To 23.5.Oulunsalon VasamaYlivieskan Kuula18.00
To 23.5.Tyrnävän TempausKajaanin Pallokerho18.00
La 25.5.Espoon PesisMailattaret, Vaasa13.00
La 25.5.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiNurmon Jymy14.00
La 25.5.Siilinjärven PesisYlivieskan Kuula15.00
La 25.5.Kajaanin PallokerhoOulunsalon Vasama16.00
Su 26.5.Espoon PesisNurmon Jymy13.00
Su 26.5.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiMailattaret, Vaasa14.00
Su 26.5.Joensuun MailaTyrnävän Tempaus15.00
Ke 29.5.Ylivieskan KuulaKajaanin Pallokerho18.00
Ke 29.5.Joensuun MailaSiilinjärven Pesis18.00
To 30.5.Tyrnävän TempausNurmon Jymy15.00
Ke 5.6.Mailattaret, VaasaKajaanin Pallokerho18.00
Ke 5.6.Siilinjärven PesisTyrnävän Tempaus18.00
Ke 5.6.Ylivieskan KuulaJoensuun Maila18.00
La 8.6.Siilinjärven PesisMailattaret, Vaasa15.00
La 8.6.Oulunsalon VasamaEspoon Pesis15.00
La 8.6.Tyrnävän TempausRoihuttaret, Helsinki14.00
Su 9.6.Joensuun MailaMailattaret, Vaasa15.00
Su 9.6.Oulunsalon VasamaRoihuttaret, Helsinki15.00
Su 9.6.Tyrnävän TempausEspoon Pesis14.00
Su 9.6.Nurmon JymyPesäkarhut, Pori14.00
Su 9.6.Kajaanin PallokerhoYlivieskan Kuula16.00
Ke 12.6.Oulunsalon VasamaNurmon Jymy18.00
To 13.6.Mailattaret, VaasaHämeenkyrön Räpsä18.00
Pe 14.6.Nurmon JymyTyrnävän Tempaus18.00
La 15.6.Pesäkarhut, PoriSiilinjärven Pesis16.00
La 15.6.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäJoensuun Maila14.00
La 15.6.Pöytyän UrheilijatKajaanin Pallokerho16.00
La 15.6.Janakkalan JanaYlivieskan Kuula16.00
La 15.6.Mailattaret, VaasaOulunsalon Vasama15.00
Su 16.6.Pesäkarhut, PoriJoensuun Maila16.00
Su 16.6.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäSiilinjärven Pesis14.00
Su 16.6.Pöytyän UrheilijatYlivieskan Kuula17.00
Su 16.6.Janakkalan JanaKajaanin Pallokerho16.00
Ke 19.6.Nurmon JymyOulunsalon Vasama18.00
Ke 19.6.Ylivieskan KuulaMailattaret, Vaasa18.00
Ke 19.6.Siilinjärven PesisKajaanin Pallokerho18.00
Ke 26.6.Nurmon JymyYlivieskan Kuula18.00
Ke 26.6.Oulunsalon VasamaMailattaret, Vaasa18.00
Ke 26.6.Siilinjärven PesisJoensuun Maila18.00
La 29.6.Joensuun MailaPöytyän Urheilijat15.00
La 29.6.Siilinjärven PesisJanakkalan Jana15.00
La 29.6.Ylivieskan KuulaEspoon Pesis15.00
La 29.6.Kajaanin PallokerhoRoihuttaret, Helsinki16.00
La 29.6.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääTyrnävän Tempaus17.00
La 29.6.Jalasjärven JalasOulunsalon Vasama14.00
La 29.6.Mailattaret, VaasaNurmon Jymy15.00
Su 30.6.Joensuun MailaJanakkalan Jana15.00
Su 30.6.Siilinjärven PesisPöytyän Urheilijat15.00
Su 30.6.Ylivieskan KuulaRoihuttaret, Helsinki13.00
Su 30.6.Kajaanin PallokerhoEspoon Pesis16.00
Su 30.6.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääOulunsalon Vasama15.00
Su 30.6.Jalasjärven JalasTyrnävän Tempaus13.00
Ke 3.7.Kajaanin PallokerhoSiilinjärven Pesis18.00
To 4.7.Tyrnävän TempausJoensuun Maila18.00
Ti 9.7.Mailattaret, VaasaTyrnävän Tempaus18.00
Ke 10.7.Joensuun MailaYlivieskan Kuula18.00
Ke 10.7.Oulunsalon VasamaSiilinjärven Pesis18.00
Ke 10.7.Nurmon JymyKajaanin Pallokerho18.00
La 13.7.Ylivieskan KuulaMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää15.00
La 13.7.Kajaanin PallokerhoJalasjärven Jalas16.00
La 13.7.Mailattaret, VaasaPöytyän Urheilijat15.00
La 13.7.Nurmon JymyJanakkalan Jana14.00
La 13.7.Tyrnävän TempausOulunsalon Vasama14.00
Su 14.7.Ylivieskan KuulaJalasjärven Jalas15.00
Su 14.7.Kajaanin PallokerhoMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää16.00
Su 14.7.Mailattaret, VaasaJanakkalan Jana15.00
Su 14.7.Nurmon JymyPöytyän Urheilijat14.00
Ke 17.7.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääMailattaret, Vaasa18.00
Ke 17.7.Jalasjärven JalasNurmon Jymy18.00
Ke 17.7.Joensuun MailaKajaanin Pallokerho18.00
Ke 17.7.Tyrnävän TempausYlivieskan Kuula18.00
La 20.7.Espoon PesisSiilinjärven Pesis13.00
La 20.7.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiJoensuun Maila14.00
La 20.7.Pöytyän UrheilijatOulunsalon Vasama16.00
La 20.7.Janakkalan JanaTyrnävän Tempaus16.00
La 20.7.Nurmon JymyHämeenkyrön Räpsä14.00
Su 21.7.Espoon PesisJoensuun Maila13.00
Su 21.7.Roihuttaret, HelsinkiSiilinjärven Pesis14.00
Su 21.7.Pöytyän UrheilijatTyrnävän Tempaus13.00
Su 21.7.Janakkalan JanaOulunsalon Vasama16.00
Su 21.7.Mailattaret, VaasaPesäkarhut, Pori15.00
Ma 22.7.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääNurmon Jymy18.00
Ti 23.7.Mailajuniorit, KankaanpääJalasjärven Jalas18.00
Ke 24.7.Oulunsalon VasamaKajaanin Pallokerho18.00
Pe 26.7.Tyrnävän TempausPesäkarhut, Pori18.00
La 27.7.Oulunsalon VasamaPesäkarhut, Pori15.00
La 27.7.Tyrnävän TempausHämeenkyrön Räpsä16.00
La 27.7.Joensuun MailaMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää15.00
La 27.7.Siilinjärven PesisJalasjärven Jalas15.00
Su 28.7.Oulunsalon VasamaHämeenkyrön Räpsä13.00
Su 28.7.Joensuun MailaJalasjärven Jalas15.00
Su 28.7.Siilinjärven PesisMailajuniorit, Kankaanpää15.00
Su 28.7.Kajaanin PallokerhoNurmon Jymy16.00
Su 28.7.Mailattaret, VaasaYlivieskan Kuula15.00
Ke 31.7.Jalasjärven JalasMailattaret, Vaasa18.00
To 1.8.Ylivieskan KuulaSiilinjärven Pesis18.00
To 1.8.Oulunsalon VasamaJoensuun Maila18.00
La 3.8.Joensuun MailaNurmon Jymy15.00
La 3.8.Pesäkarhut, PoriYlivieskan Kuula16.00
La 3.8.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäKajaanin Pallokerho14.00
La 3.8.Tyrnävän TempausMailattaret, Vaasa14.00
Su 4.8.Siilinjärven PesisNurmon Jymy12.00
Su 4.8.Pesäkarhut, PoriKajaanin Pallokerho16.00
Su 4.8.Hämeenkyrön RäpsäYlivieskan Kuula14.00
Ke 7.8.Nurmon JymyMailattaret, Vaasa18.00
Ke 7.8.Ylivieskan KuulaTyrnävän Tempaus18.00
Ke 7.8.Kajaanin PallokerhoJoensuun Maila18.00
Ke 7.8.Siilinjärven PesisOulunsalon Vasama18.00
La 10.8.Puolivälierä 1/Putoamiskarsinta 1Alustava
Su 11.8.Puolivälierä 2/Putoamiskarsinta 2Alustava
Ke 14.8.Puolivälierä 3/Putoamiskarsinta 3Alustava
La 17.8.Välierä 1Alustava
Su 18.8.Välierä 2Alustava
Ke 21.8.Välierä 3Alustava
La 24.8.Loppuottelu 1Alustava
Su 25.8.Loppuottelu 2Alustava
Ke 28.8.Loppuottelu 3Alustava
La 31.8.Superpesiskarsinta 1Alustava
Su 1.9.Superpesiskarsinta 2Alustava
Ke 4.9.Superpesiskarsinta 3Alustava
La 7.9.Superpesiskarsinta 4Alustava
Su 8.9.Superpesiskarsinta 5Alustava

NYP Sarjajärjestelmä 2019-2020

Lataa kuvakkeesta NYP Sarjajärjestelmä tiedosto.