Pesäpallon tv- ja nettiottelut 2017

RUNKOSARJAN TV- JA NETTILÄHETYKSET

La 22.4.Tampere-PoriN13.00RuutuPelataan Tukholmassa
La 22.4.Joensuu-KouvolaM16.00RuutuPelataan Tukholmassa
Su 23.4.Sotkamo-ImatraM14.00RuutuPelataan Fuengirolassa
La 6.5.Vimpeli-SeinäjokiM15.00Ruutu 
Ti 9.5.Alajärvi-KoskenkorvaM18.00Ruutu 
To 11.5.Seinäjoki-KiteeM18.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
Pe 12.5.Kankaanpää-JoensuuM18.00Ruutu 
Ti 16.5.Kouvola-KiteeM18.00Ruutu 
Ke 17.5.Jyväskylä-LapuaN18.00VeikkausTV 
To 18.5.Tampere-SeinäjokiN18.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
Pe 19.5.Joensuu-SeinäjokiM18.00Ruutu 
Pe 19.5.Rauma-JyväskyläN18.00VeikkausTV 
Ma 22.5.Kajaani-TampereN13.00VeikkausTV 
Ma 22.5.Imatra-JoensuuM18.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
Ti 23.5.Sotkamo-KoskenkorvaM18.00Ruutu 
To 25.5.Kankaanpää-AlajärviM17.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
Pe 26.5.Vimpeli-ImatraM18.00Ruutu 
La 27.5.Sotkamo-SeinäjokiM16.00Ruutu / IS ExtraPelataan Tampereella
Ti 30.5.Sotkamo-KouvolaM18.00RuutuPelataan Helsingissä
Ke 31.5.Hyvinkää-JoensuuM18.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
Ke 31.5.Pori-RaumaN18.00VeikkausTV 
Pe 2.6.Vimpeli-SotkamoM18.00Ruutu 
Ti 6.6.Raahe-OuluM18.00Ruutu 
Ke 7.6.Lappeenranta-LapuaN18.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
Pe 9.6.Joensuu-KiteeM18.00Ruutu 
Pe 9.6.Pori-JyväskyläN18.00VeikkausTV 
Su 11.6.Vimpeli-JoensuuM16.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
Ti 13.6.Kankaanpää-KoskenkorvaM18.00Ruutu 
Ke 14.6.Rauma-LapuaN18.00VeikkausTV 
Pe 16.6.Raahe-KempeleM18.00Ruutu 
La 17.6.Oulu-AlajärviM17.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
Ti 20.6.Sotkamo-VimpeliM18.00Ruutu 
Ti 20.6.Liitto-LehdistöN18.00VeikkausTVPelataan Lapualla
Ke 21.6.Seinäjoki-TampereN18.00VeikkausTV 
Ti 27.6.Alajärvi-KankaanpääM18.00Ruutu 
Ke 28.6.Lappajärvi-PoriN18.00VeikkausTV 
To 29.6.Seinäjoki-SotkamoM18.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
La 1.7.Itä-Länsi, naisetN14.00Nelonen / RuutuPelataan Imatralla
Su 2.7.Itä-Länsi, miehetM14.00Nelonen / RuutuPelataan Imatralla
Ti 4.7.Kempele-OuluM18.00Ruutu 
Ke 5.7.Oulu-KempeleN18.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
Pe 7.7.Hyvinkää-OuluM18.00Ruutu 
Su 9.7.Vimpeli-AlajärviM16.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
Ti 11.7.Oulu-RaaheM18.00Ruutu 
Ke 12.7.Tampere-KempeleN18.00VeikkausTV 
To 13.7.Sotkamo-HyvinkääM18.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
Pe 14.7.Vimpeli-RaaheM18.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
Su 16.7.Vimpeli-KiteeM15.00Nelonen / Ruutu 
Ma 17.7.Lappeenranta-OuluN18.00VeikkausTV 
Ti 18.7.Imatra-OuluM18.00Ruutu 
Ke 19.7.Lapua-JyväskyläN18.00VeikkausTV 
Pe 21.7.Koskenkorva-VimpeliM18.00Ruutu 
Su 23.7.Jyväskylä-SeinäjokiN16.00VeikkausTV 
Su 23.7.Hyvinkää-KankaanpääM17.00Ruutu / IS Extra 
Ti 25.7.Kitee-AlajärviM18.00Ruutu 
Ke 26.7.Pori-LapuaN18.00VeikkausTV 
To 27.7.Joensuu-KoskenkorvaM18.00Ruutu 
¨