Alustavat Halli-SM-kokoonpanot

Halli-SM, naiset, lopputurnaus
Pesäkarhut, Pori

 Välieräottelu Mitaliottelu
1Henna Juka1Henna Juka
2Venla Rapila2Venla Rapila
3Emilia Itävalo3Emilia Itävalo
4Susanne Ojaniemi4Susanne Ojaniemi
5Emilia Linna5Emilia Linna
6Maria Suominen6Eveliina Tuominen
7Kaisa-Maija Rosvall7Kaisa-Maija Rosvall
8Milla Jakonen8Milla Jakonen
9Minttu Vettenranta9Minttu Vettenranta
    
10Susanna Puisto10Susanna Puisto
11Milla Lindström11Milla Lindström
12Lotta Lax12Maria Suominen
    
Pj.Sami ÖsterlundPj.Sami Österlund
2. pj.Jyrki Pellonperä2. pj.Jyrki Pellonperä

 

Halli-SM, naiset, lopputurnaus
Kirittäret, Jyväskylä

 Välieräottelu Mitaliottelu
1Ella Korpela1Ella Korpela
2Eeva Mäki-Maukola2Eeva Mäki-Maukola
3Marjukka Urpelainen3Marjukka Urpelainen
4Emma Nieminen4Emma Nieminen
5Emma Sallinen5Emma Sallinen
6Camilla Kirsilä6Camilla Kirsilä
7Laura Toikkanen7Laura Toikkanen
8Iina Valkeejärvi8Jessi Vatanen
9Mari Mantsinen9Mari Mantsinen
    
10Jessi Vatanen10Iina Valkeejärvi
11Saana Sumén11Saana Sumén
12Venla Karttunen12Riina Kankaanperä
    
Pj.Jussi ViljanenPj.Jussi Viljanen
2. pj.Petri Kaijansinkko2. pj.Petri Kaijansinkko

 

Halli-SM, naiset, lopputurnaus
Lapuan Virkiä

 Välieräottelu Mitaliottelu
1Mirka Rintamäki1Mirka Rintamäki
2Emmi Viitala2Emmi Viitala
3Neea Mikkola3Neea Mikkola
4Iina Lehtinen4Iina Lehtinen
5Silja Syrjälä5Silja Syrjälä
6Eveliina Toppari6Eveliina Toppari
7Emma Kiviniemi7Emma Kiviniemi
8Jenna Kammi-Rahnasto8Jenna Kammi-Rahnasto
9Emmi Laine9Emmi Laine
    
10Janette Lepistö10Janette Lepistö
11Kaisaleena Rautakorpi11Kaisaleena Rautakorpi
12Niina Keppo12Niina Keppo
    
Pj.Tomi NiskanenPj.Tomi Niskanen
2. pj.Jussi Haapakoski2. pj.Jussi Haapakoski

 

Halli-SM, naiset, lopputurnaus
Hyvinkään Tahko

 Hyvinkään Tahko Hyvinkään Tahko
1Emmi Hytönen1Emmi Hytönen
2Anni Heikkilä2Anni Heikkilä
3Henni Kauppinen3Henni Kauppinen
4Lotta Vahvelainen4Lotta Vahvelainen
5Ella Kaasinen5Ella Kaasinen
6Titta Siilin6Titta Siilin
7Petra Jokivalli7Petra Jokivalli
8Ira Jokivalli8Ira Jokivalli
9Oona Vahvelainen9Oona Vahvelainen
    
10Pauliina Harinen10Pauliina Harinen
11Sanni Järveläinen11Sanni Järveläinen
12Senja Kaarikivi12Senja Kaarikivi
    
Pj.Antti Yli-SaunamäkiPj.Antti Yli-Saunamäki
2. pj.Jukka Eronen2. pj.Jukka Eronen

 

¨