Nuorten ottelut

A-pojat  
2018Joensuu1-0 (3-2, 3-3)
2017Imatra1-2 (1-2, 5-1, 0-1)
2016Kouvola1-2 (2-1,6-10,1-2)
2015Hyvinkää0-1 (2-5,2-2)
2014Seinäjoki2-1 (3-2,1-2,1-0)
2013Hyvinkää0-1 (0-3,3-3)
2012Sotkamo2-1 (0-2,8-5,1-0)
2011Kouvola1-0 (8-8,10-3)
2010Helsinki2-0 (8-3,5-1)
2009Kuopio1-0 (3-2,3-3)
2008Raahe2-1 (0-3,3-2,1-1,3-2)
2007Kouvola2-0 (6-5,4-1)
2006Kitee0-2 (0-1,0-1)
2005Oulu2-1 (0-4,3-2,0-0,2-1)
2004Hyvinkää2-0 (4-1,11-10)
2003Sotkamo1-0 (2-2,4-2)
2002Seinäjoki2-1 (4-0,0-6,1-0)
2001Hamina0-2 (1-3,3-4)
2000Oulu1-2 (3-2,0-5,1-2)
1999Sotkamo2-1 (1-4,3-1,x-x,3-2)*
1998Sotkamo1-0 (2-2,6-2)
1997Hyvinkää0-2 (0-7,2-3)
1996Kitee2-0 (6-1,1-0)
1995Alajärvi0-2 (1-5,0-1)
1994Loimaa6-3
1993Kajaani11-1
1992Seinäjoki6-8
1991Oulu4-5
1990Helsinki22-2
1989Sotkamo8-10
1988Kankaanpää9-7
1987Kajaani1-1
1986Ylihärmä11-16
1985Kitee5-22
1984Pori6-4
1983Hamina5-9
1982Ulvila5-8
1981Lohja11-3
1980Alajärvi5-13
1979Tohmajärvi10-3
1978Sotkamo8-4
1977Riihimäki12-2
1976Seinäjoki9-2
1975Ikaalinen8-6
1974Imatra7-5
1973Pielavesi14-4
1972Hyvinkää7-1
1971Tampere4-7
1970Ylivieska6-14
1969Toijala5-4
1968Kerava7-1
1967Kouvola8-20
1966Varkaus3-15
1965Parkano6-10
1964Vimpeli7-8
1963Ylivieska4-6
1962Juva7-8
1961Outokumpu3-5
1960Ilmajoki2-3
1959Saarijärvi1-3
1958Harjavalta9-8


*) Supervuoroa ei pelattu

B-tytöt  
2018Joensuu1-2 (2-3, 2-0, 0-1)
2017Imatra0-1 (2-2, 2-2, 0-1)
2016Kouvola2-1 (4-2,9-10,3-2)
2015Hyvinkää2-0 (3-1,5-4)
2014Seinäjoki0-2 (3-11,2-4)
2013 Hyvinkää 0-2 (0-1,1-3) 
2012Sotkamo0-2 (2-8,2-4)
2011Kouvola0-2 (0-5,6-14)
2010Helsinki1-2 (8-5,2-3,0-1)
2009Kuopio2-1 (1-4,4-3,1-0)
2008Raahe2-0 (4-3,5-3)
2007Kouvola0-1 (3-7,5-5)
2006Kitee0-2 (1-7,2-5)
2005Oulu0-1 (4-4,3-6)
2004Hyvinkää2-1 (5-6,15-1,0-0,2-1)
2003Sotkamo0-2 (1-3,4-6)
2002Seinäjoki0-1 (2-7,3-3)
2001Hamina2-0 (5-4,4-2)
2000Oulu0-2 (2-7,1-15)
1999Sotkamo2-1 (4-2,3-4,x-x,4-1)*
1998Sotkamo2-0 (5-3,10-5)
1997Hyvinkää0-2 (0-6,6-7)
1996Kitee0-2 (1-2,4-8)
1995Alajärvi0-2 (2-3,1-3)
1994Loimaa2-26
1993Sotkamo2-15
1992Vihti7-8
1991Oulu8-7
1990Vihti4-9
1989Kemi11-6
1988Kerava2-7
1987Vähäkyrö2-3
1986Kokemäki4-28
1985Harjavalta7-6
1984Vähäkyrö4-3
1983Varkaus10-7
1982Varkaus7-23
1981Hyvinkää11-12
1980Imatra12-15
1979Reisjärvi8-10
1978Jyväskylä1-33
1977Kankaanpää20-11
B-pojat  
2018Joensuu1-0 (6-2, 3-3)
2017Imatra0-2 (1-3, 1-4)
2016Kouvola2-1 (16-3,1-2,0-0,2-1)
2015Hyvinkää2-0 (3-2,3-2)
2014Seinäjoki0-2 (0-5,1-5)
2013Hyvinkää0-2 (3-4,2-6)
2012Sotkamo1-0 (1-1,7-4)
2011Kouvola1-0 (2-0,1-1)
2010Helsinki2-0 (3-0,5-2)
2009Kuopio2-1 (2-1,2-5,2-1)
2008Raahe2-0 (6-3,3-0)
2007Kouvola0-1 (1-3,3-3)
2006Kitee0-2 (2-3,0-5)
2005Oulu0-1 (4-4,0-1)
2004Hyvinkää2-0 (3-0,13-6)
2003Sotkamo0-2 (3-6,2-3)
2002Ilmajoki0-1 (0-5,1-1)
2001Hamina2-1 (2-0,2-4,0-0,4-3)
2000Oulu1-2 (1-0,4-6,0-1)
1999Sotkamo2-1 (5-1,2-3,x-x,2-1)
1998Sotkamo2-1 (2-3,10-4,1-0)
1997Hyvinkää2-1 (2-8,4-2,1-0)
1996Kitee1-0 (3-3,1-0)
1995Karstula2-0 (5-3,5-2)
1994Heinola8-6
1993Jokioinen11-7
1992Hämeenlinna8-6
1991Siilinjärvi11-3
1990Hämeenlinna8-7
1989Lammi6-7
1988Teuva4-12
1987Harjavalta12-8
1986Porvoo0-5
1985Lohja20-3
1984Lahti13-3
1983Tyrnävä12-9
1982Seinäjoki14-4
1981Toholampi5-10
1980Kajaani8-13
1979Lahti5-9
1978Nurmo9-7
1977Hamina6-4